สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบุรี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดดอนไก่เตี้ย 33 15 3 51 56 5 2 0 63
2 อนุบาลเพชรบุรี 19 15 5 39 34 10 0 2 44
3 บ้านหนองชุมพล 13 4 5 22 21 13 8 10 42
4 เทศบาล 1 วัดแก่นเหล็ก (รัตนกะลัสอนุสรณ์) 12 9 4 25 19 8 10 15 37
5 บ้านท่าตะคร้อมิตรภาพที่ 192 8 2 3 13 11 7 2 5 20
6 วัดไทรทอง(สาครราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 6 5 0 11 9 4 6 7 19
7 สารสาสน์วิเทศเพชรบุรี 5 5 6 16 12 10 7 6 29
8 ราษฎร์วิทยา 5 4 4 13 13 8 4 9 25
9 วัดกุฎิ (ชุ่มประชารังสรรค์) 5 2 3 10 7 2 2 2 11
10 วัดหนองปรง (บุญมานุสรณ์) 4 4 1 9 9 7 3 3 19
11 บ้านบางแก้ว(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์44) 4 2 2 8 6 7 5 1 18
12 วัดนาพรม (มนมหาวิริยาคาร) 3 5 4 12 6 12 11 9 29
13 วัดเกาะแก้ว 3 3 2 8 5 5 3 3 13
14 บ้านท่าแร้ง(สหราษฎร์) 3 3 1 7 8 2 4 8 14
15 วัดราษฎร์ศรัทธา 3 1 1 5 8 4 4 4 16
16 วัดเขาย้อยไพบูลอุปถัมภ์ 2 5 7 14 15 18 20 9 53
17 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดใต้ 2 4 2 8 7 10 5 8 22
18 บ้านเนินรัก 2 3 2 7 8 3 4 4 15
19 บ้านแหลม 2 2 3 7 13 12 13 9 38
20 วัดบางขุนไทร(ผดุงวิทยา) 2 1 4 7 8 8 2 4 18
21 วัดปากคลอง 2 1 2 5 6 5 1 2 12
22 เทศบาล 2 วัดพระทรง (สุทธิวิเทศอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 1 4 3 3 2 5 8
23 วัดเขาตะเครา 2 1 0 3 3 5 4 1 12
24 วัดปากอ่าว (ญาณสาครวิทยาคาร) 2 0 1 3 2 7 6 7 15
25 เซนต์โยเซฟเพชรบุรี 1 5 6 12 10 9 10 1 29
26 วัดห้วยโรง(หนึ่งนฤมิตรพิทยาคาร) 1 4 2 7 7 6 3 6 16
27 สุวรรณรังสฤษฏ์วิทยาลัย 1 3 4 8 15 6 5 5 26
28 อรุณประดิษฐ 1 3 0 4 7 7 4 2 18
29 เทศบาล 4 วัดไชยสุรินทร์ 1 2 1 4 7 3 4 3 14
30 มิตรภาพที่ 34 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 1 5
31 วัดโพธิ์ (ชื่นศรีผดุง) 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
32 บ้านไร่ดอน(อินทโชติวิริยานุสรณ์) 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 4
33 บ้านเขาย้อย 1 0 3 4 4 3 1 3 8
34 บ้านเหมืองไทร 1 0 2 3 2 1 3 4 6
35 วัดต้นสน (บุญมีโชติวิทยา) 1 0 1 2 3 3 6 5 12
36 วัดในกลาง 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 5 7
37 หาดเจ้าสำราญ(พรหมานุกูล) 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1 6
38 บ้านพุพลู 1 0 0 1 2 4 3 1 9
39 เทศบาล 3 ชุมชนวัดจันทราวาส 0 9 4 13 18 12 9 9 39
40 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง(อุดมวนา) 0 2 4 6 8 10 3 10 21
41 วัดสมุทรธาราม 0 1 2 3 3 4 2 4 9
42 บ้านดอนยี่กรอก 0 1 1 2 3 5 2 2 10
43 วัดกุญชรวชิราราม 0 1 1 2 2 2 5 2 9
44 วัดเขาสมอระบัง 0 1 1 2 1 4 6 2 11
45 วัดท้ายตลาด 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 6
46 บ้านลิ้นช้าง 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 3 5
47 วัดเพรียง (วิเทศราษฎร์วัฒนา) 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
48 บ้านหนองรี 0 1 0 1 1 7 4 3 12
49 บ้านบ่อโพง 0 1 0 1 1 7 1 5 9
50 บ้านสามแพรก 0 1 0 1 1 6 3 3 10
51 บ้านท่าเสลา 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 6
52 วัดสิงห์ 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 2
53 ปริยัติรังสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 6 8 17 13 31
54 วัดหนองไม้เหลือง (ธรรมโชติประชาธร) 0 0 1 1 5 3 5 1 13
55 วัดมณีเลื่อน 0 0 1 1 3 6 7 3 16
56 วัดกุฏิ(นันทวิเทศประชาสรรค์) 0 0 1 1 3 4 3 5 10
57 บ้านบ่อขม 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 2 6
58 เปรมฤดี 0 0 1 1 2 5 1 7 8
59 วัดลาดโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
60 บ้านบางหอ 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 5
61 วัดหนองส้ม 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 4
62 วัดเขมาภิรัติการาม(เกษมราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
63 บ้านอ่างศิลา 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 1 5
64 วัดบันไดทอง(วิเศษศึกษา) 0 0 0 0 3 5 3 4 11
65 เทศบาลวัดลักษณาราม (สมุทรราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 6 10
66 วัดยาง (เย็นประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 4 9
67 วัดเทพประชุมนิมิตร 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 3 7
68 วัดสมุทรโคดม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
69 วัดโพธิ์ทัยมณี 0 0 0 0 1 7 4 5 12
70 วัดบางทะลุ(สุนทรธรรมานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
71 บ้านสระพัง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
72 บ้านบางกุฬา 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6
73 บ้านดอนยาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
74 วัดโพพระใน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
75 วัดเวียงคอย(สว่างแสงวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
76 วัดถิ่นปุรา (เดชสมบูรณ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
77 บ้านบ่อหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
78 วัดโรงเข้(พุฒประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 6
79 บ้านจะโปรง 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 5
80 บ้านทุ่งเฟื้อ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 4
81 บ้านดอนนาลุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
82 วัดลัด (บางตะบูนวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
83 วัดบางลำภู 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
84 วัดทรงธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3
85 บ้านหนองพลับ (อินทจิตบำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
86 วัดหนองหว้า(เสธิยสาธร) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
87 บ้านไทรงาม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
88 วัดพระรูป 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
89 บ้านดอนมะขามช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
90 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
91 วัดดอนทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 158 140 110 408 457 376 293 326 1,126