สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ ๑๕๗ 34 7 9 5 50
2 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 31 12 1 1 44
3 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 30 9 3 2 42
4 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 26 7 0 2 33
5 บ้านม่วงค่อม 23 4 4 6 31
6 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 17 8 6 7 31
7 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ(บ้านหนองรี) 17 4 2 2 23
8 บ้านป่าเขว้า 15 6 7 5 28
9 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 15 3 2 2 20
10 บ้านบัวชุม 14 10 6 6 30
11 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 13 10 4 2 27
12 นารายณ์วิทยา 13 6 1 1 20
13 บ้านคลอง 12 5 5 3 22
14 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 12 4 1 0 17
15 บ้านหนองประดู่ 12 2 4 1 18
16 บ้านดีลัง 12 2 1 2 15
17 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 11 9 2 1 22
18 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 11 7 3 0 21
19 บ้านหนองมะค่า 11 6 2 7 19
20 บ้านดงดินแดง 11 5 8 3 24
21 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 10 5 4 2 19
22 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 10 5 1 0 16
23 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 10 3 0 1 13
24 บ้านเขายายกะตา 9 5 9 2 23
25 บ้านท่าดินดำ 8 8 1 1 17
26 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 8 6 3 1 17
27 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 8 3 3 0 14
28 บ้านเขาราบ 8 1 2 0 11
29 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 8 1 1 0 10
30 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 8 1 1 0 10
31 บ้านบ่อคู่ 8 1 0 0 9
32 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 8 1 0 0 9
33 วัดโคกสลุง 8 0 2 2 10
34 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 8 0 0 0 8
35 บ้านดงน้อย 7 11 3 3 21
36 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 7 8 0 2 15
37 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 7 5 3 4 15
38 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 6 9 5 4 20
39 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 6 7 6 0 19
40 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 6 7 0 5 13
41 บ้านหัวลำ 6 5 4 4 15
42 บ้านยางโทน 6 5 4 3 15
43 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 6 4 6 2 16
44 บ้านท่ากรวด 6 4 2 3 12
45 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 6 3 3 2 12
46 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 6 3 0 1 9
47 บ้านเขารวก 6 2 3 1 11
48 สามัคคีวิทยา 6 2 2 1 10
49 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 6 1 2 0 9
50 ช่องสาริกา 5 8 2 1 15
51 บ้านเกาะรัง 5 8 2 0 15
52 ทองทาบพิทยา 5 5 2 3 12
53 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 5 5 1 2 11
54 บ้านสระเพลง 5 4 1 1 10
55 บ้านหนองเสมา 5 3 1 1 9
56 บ้านวังแขม 5 2 3 0 10
57 บ้านยางราก 5 1 2 1 8
58 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 5 0 2 2 7
59 พรหมรังษี 4 5 10 5 19
60 วัดดำรงบุล 4 5 5 2 14
61 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 4 3 0 1 7
62 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 4 2 0 0 6
63 วัดโพธิ์งาม 4 1 2 0 7
64 บ้านซับโศก 4 1 0 1 5
65 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 4 1 0 0 5
66 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 4 1 0 0 5
67 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 4 0 2 1 6
68 บ้านห้วยสาราม 4 0 1 0 5
69 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 3 4 4 3 11
70 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 3 3 1 3 7
71 บ้านพุกะชัด 3 3 1 2 7
72 บ้านเหวตาบัว 3 3 1 1 7
73 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 3 3 0 0 6
74 บ้านซับจำปา 3 1 0 3 4
75 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 3 1 0 1 4
76 บ้านมหาโพธิ 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านคลองสาริกา 3 0 1 1 4
78 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 3 0 1 0 4
79 บ้านเขาแหลม 3 0 1 0 4
80 บ้านท่าตะโก 3 0 0 0 3
81 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 2 9 2 1 13
82 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 2 6 2 4 10
83 บ้านซับหินขวาง 2 5 2 1 9
84 สร้างพัฒนา 2 4 2 4 8
85 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 2 3 0 0 5
86 บ้านท่ามะนาว 2 2 3 0 7
87 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 2 2 2 0 6
88 บ้านเขาขวาง 2 2 1 1 5
89 วัดหนองนา 2 2 1 0 5
90 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 2 2 1 0 5
91 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 2 1 0 5
92 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 2 2 1 0 5
93 บ้านหนองบง 2 2 0 2 4
94 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 2 2 0 0 4
95 บ้านวังทอง 2 1 1 0 4
96 บ้านหนองตะแบก 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านเขาตะแคง 2 0 1 0 3
98 บ้านหนองขาม 2 0 0 2 2
99 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านท่ามะกอก 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านหนองเกตุ 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านซับไทร 1 3 0 1 4
104 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 1 2 2 0 5
105 บ้านหนองจาน 1 2 0 2 3
106 บ้านศรีเมือง 1 2 0 0 3
107 บ้านซับผาสุก 1 2 0 0 3
108 บ้านลำสนธิ 1 2 0 0 3
109 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 1 1 1 1 3
110 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 1 1 1 0 3
111 บ้านทะเลทอง 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 1 0 4 2 5
113 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 1 0 1 0 2
114 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 1 0 0 1 1
115 บ้านหนองปล้อง 1 0 0 1 1
116 ทรัพย์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านนาโสม 1 0 0 0 1
118 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านห้วยนา 1 0 0 0 1
121 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 1 0 0 0 1
122 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 0 4 4 4 8
123 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 2 0 0 2
124 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 2 0 0 2
125 บ้านดงน้อย 0 1 1 1 2
126 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลลำนารายณ์ 0 1 1 0 2
127 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 1 0 2 1
128 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 2 1
129 บ้านท่าหลวง 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านไร่ทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 736 394 223 170 1,523